“TOTAL 133 PLACEMENTS THIS YEAR”

“TOTAL 133 PLACEMENTS THIS YEAR”

Computer Engineering

Sr. No Name of Company  Name of Student Package (LPA)
1 Capital via Global Research Ltd. Vaishanavi Palande 3
2 Exltech Solutions Vaishanavi Palande 2.4
3 R.K.Infosystem,Hydrabad Friyal Bagwan 2.2
4 Snehal Phule
5 Maxxtech India Pvt. Ltd. Mayuri Dhone 2.4
6 Suman Dhanawade
7 Rameshwar Miskin
8 Dipali Hol
9 Technomach IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Pavan Dahale 1.8
10 Vitthal Wagh
11 Qspider Mayuri Dhone 3

Civil Engineering

Sr No Name of Company  Name of Student Package (LPA)
1 M/S Yogesh K. Hingane Rushikesh Kaniche 2.2
2 Onkar Birajdar
3 Somnath Gange
4 Rohit Kale
5 Nikita Korde
6 Thorat Associates Nilesh Kachare 1.8
7 Laxman Waghmare

Electrical Engineering

Sr. No Name of Company  Name of Student Package (LPA)
1 MSEDCL Ganesh Nale 3.6
2 Mahadeo Raut
3 Capital via Global Research Ltd. Krushna Barde 3
4 Narayan Dhumal
5 Sahiba Sayyad
6 Sahyadri Enterprises,Baramati Akash Suresh Deokate 2.4
7 Qspider Saurabh Shirsat 3
8 Rutuja Shinde

E & TC Engineering

Sr.No Name of Company  Name of Student  Package (LPA)
1 Maxxtech India Pvt. Ltd. Swati Patil 2.4
2 Harshad Galande
3 Qspider Rushikesh Khobare 3
4
5 Jabil Circuit India Pvt.Ltd. Rushikesh Khobare,Sachin Waghmode 2.4
6 TCS Rutuja Thite 3.5
7 Exltech Solutions Vikrant Khnadagale,Rushikesh Khobare 2.4

Mechanical Engineering

Sr No Name of Company  Name of Student Package (LPA)
1 Amazon Sitaram Gangale 4.5
2 Dynamic Benificial Accord Marketing Pvt.Ltd. Akash Ghogare 3
3 Saurabh Kangude 3
4 Capital via Global Research Ltd. Abhijit Balip 3
5 Aishwarya Dhavale 3
6 Prasad Dindole 3
7 Bharat Forge Shubham Ejgar 2.4
8   Firoj Rawtar 2.4
9 AllMighty Auto Ancillary Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai Sandeep Sonawane 2.4
10 Vishal Vipat 2.4
11 Mahesh Shinde 2.4
12 Pavan Salunke 2.4
13 Shubham Dhaktode 2.4
14 Pritam Yadav 2.4
15 Pramod Ingale 2.4
16 Akshya Shinde 2.4
17 Premnath Ghodake 2.4
18 Mayur Devshette 2.4
19 Rushikesh Barge 2.4
20 Namdev Shinde 2.4
21 Balram Mahato 2.4
22 Kishor Kumbhar 2.4
23 Rohit Thorat 2.4
24 Somnath Gavali 2.4
25 Pandit Suslade 2.4
26 Tejas Thorat 2.4
27 Pratik Waghmare 2.4
28 Vivek Nimbalkar 2.4
29 Prashant Lokhande 2.4
30 Sachin Mahanwar 2.4
31 Govinda patil 2.4
32 Mahesh Bhong 2.4
33 Akshya Patil 2.4
34 Akash Kuchekar 2.4
35 Shubham Ghule 2.4
36 Walchand Industries Pvt.Ltd. Rutik Mali 2.4
37 Saurabh Bhujbal 2.4
38 Shekhar Nikam 2.4
39 Qspider Sandip Sonawane 3
40 Vaibhav Jadhav 3
41 Ravin Cables Pvt Ltd Swapnil Chavan 2.4
42   Raj Kale 2.4
43 Vipul Kannat 2.4
44 Suraj Dhumal 2.4
45 Namdeo Shinde 2.4
46 Vaibhav Jadhav 2.4
47 Sachin Chormal 2.4
48 Shubham Dhaktode 2.4
49 Pankaj Waghmode 2.4
50 Vijay Dalavi 2.4
51 Ranjeet Kadam 2.4
52 Pandurang Sonne 2.4
53 Vaibhav Machindra Chaudhari 2.4
54 Sandeep Sonawane 2.4
55 Chandanshive Amrut Gautam 2.4
56 Pradip Divase 2.4
57 Premnath Yashwant Ghodake 2.4
58 Q H Talbros, Shirwal MIDC, Satara Raj Patane 1.5
59 Aditya Chavan 1.5
60 Nikhil Vyavhare 1.5
61 Sangram Rahul Raut 1.5
62 Chormal Sachin Bandu 1.5
63 Shubham Haridas Dhaktode 1.5
64 Vinayak Gore 1.5
65 Somnath Gavali 1.5
66 Pavan Salunke 1.5
67 Firoj Rawtar 1.5
68 Lokesh Machines Ltd, Ranjangaon, Pune Premnath Yashwant Ghodake 2
69 Vishal Ramhari Jadhav 2
70 Vaibhav Sadashiv Jadhav 2
71 Ranjit Raju Kadam 2
72 Vaibhav Machindra Chaudhari 2
73 Arun Shivaji Durgude 2
74 Pramod Madhukar Ingale 2
75 Abhijit Shivaji Sawant 2
76 Gadekar Mahadeo Macchindra 2
77 Swapnil Sachin Pawar 2
78 ManeDeshmukh Saish Umesh 2
79 Chandanshive Amrut Gautam 2
80 Dombale Dattatray Baliram 2
81 Abhijit Balip 2
82 Ranjit Siddheshwar Bhosale 2
83 Varroc Engineering, Chakan Swapnil Chavan 2
84 Raj Kale 2
85 Vipul Kannat 2
86 Suraj Dhumal 2
87 Namdeo Shinde 2
88 Vaibhav Jadhav 2
89 Sachin Chormal 2
90 Shubham Dhaktode 2
91 Pankaj Waghmode 2
92 Swapnil Sachin Pawar 2
93 ManeDeshmukh Saish Umesh 2
94 Chandanshive Amrut Gautam 2
95 Abhijit Balip 2
96 Ranjit Siddheshwar Bhosale 2

Share and Enjoy !

0Shares